Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MEADOW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£560,000
+62.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+31.4%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4HX
← Back to All Properties