Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MULBERRY COURT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 4DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,000
+119.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 4DN
← Back to All Properties