11, NORTH PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 3JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+66.2%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+37.7%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+31.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1