Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DULVERTON CLOSE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-21.3%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0HS
← Back to All Properties