87, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,800
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£29,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,800+14.8%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+3.4%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1