Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDNER AEROSPACE (ILKESTON) LTD, COTMANHAY ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£650,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+76.5%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Other
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£850,000
+71.7%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Other
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 24 April 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8LL
← Back to All Properties