Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KINGS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£374,000
+8.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+4.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8DS
← Back to All Properties