Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, TEMPLECOMBE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+17.7%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-16.2%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7TD
← Back to All Properties