Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, REGENT STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+45.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-4.7%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+142.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2EH
← Back to All Properties