4, SHAKESPEARE GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 5YA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000-13.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1