Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+8.6%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+47.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+39.1%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties