Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WHITEHILL PLACE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 8 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4DG
← Back to All Properties