Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREEN STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 1QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-23.0%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+149.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 1QX
← Back to All Properties