Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BANHAM DRIVE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£80,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+94.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,900
+53.0%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+15.6%
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2GN
← Back to All Properties