159, HIGHLANDS ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 5PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+7.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000+61.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+75.4%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1