48, PERTWEE DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.5%
Price Change
+£300,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£462,500+185.5%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Detached
+£300,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1