Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+107.6%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties