22, HALL PARK AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 1LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+58.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000-50.3%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
-£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1