Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MANSFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+118.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties