Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BROADGATE CLOSE, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+21.6%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+3.2%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0LR
← Back to All Properties