Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FARRINGDON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,750
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,750
-6.5%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+35.1%
Sold on 7 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+114.5%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3WS
← Back to All Properties