67, HERONS WHARF, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 9ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,050
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.6%
Price Change
-£200,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,050-96.6%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Other
-£200,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,750
Sold on 29 February 2016
Other
Sale #1