Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGH STREET, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+17.8%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9TT
← Back to All Properties