Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£39,925 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+38.4%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,075
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties