Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+9.3%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-17.4%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+10.8%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+14.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3AA
← Back to All Properties