Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 44, HAMPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£361,500
+37.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+19.3%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6HZ
← Back to All Properties