Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALSTON AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£188,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+123.8%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£188,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4AS
← Back to All Properties