Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTHWELL POOL ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7HW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£69,730 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+60.5%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,730 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,270
+2.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,270 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+4.7%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+96.7%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7HW
← Back to All Properties