21, MOORFOOT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£43,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000-19.8%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,250+130.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,800
Sold on 17 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1