Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HOMEBELL HOUSE, 2, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+49.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QB
← Back to All Properties