Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+13.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+32.4%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EH
← Back to All Properties