Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, DOVERSLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+36.5%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+57.5%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6NW
← Back to All Properties