16, ATTFIELD DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 6NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500-5.3%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+109.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950+9.6%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1