Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHEDDAR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+55.9%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+80.9%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 8 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2LQ
← Back to All Properties