9, RICHMOND PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3AS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£387,500+19.2%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000+21.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,000+44.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+94.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1