3, CROFT PARK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA4 8JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+113.5%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+22.3%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 2 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1