30, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7ST

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000+2.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950+13.2%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+132.5%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+14.0%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1