Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+70.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+409.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8PL
← Back to All Properties