9, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 2DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+96.9%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,575
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1