50, NEW STREET, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+5.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+129.4%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+131.1%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1