Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CANAL VIEW COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+7.6%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+47.5%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QE
← Back to All Properties