Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WASH LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+21.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+45.9%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8QG
← Back to All Properties