Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RICHBOROUGH PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+78.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 4 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2RX
← Back to All Properties