Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, SPRINGWOOD HALL, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,000
+0.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,700
+3.9%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 13 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9RH
← Back to All Properties