Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SALISBURY CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-14.2%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JN
← Back to All Properties