Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
-1.0%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+44.6%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties