Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SEYMOUR AVENUE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£83,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+53.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
-2.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1RY
← Back to All Properties