Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CANDOVER CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
-4.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+187.6%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3TZ
← Back to All Properties