228, CHELTENHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+593.1%
Price Change
+£344,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£402,000+593.1%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£344,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1