Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BELGRAVE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+459.3%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+459.3%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1LU
← Back to All Properties